2014 HOPE Relay Results – Thank you for your participation

 

Results – 2012 HOPE Relay

2012 HOPE Relay Results

 

Division: OPEN 47 FEMALE

Bib # Name Total Division  

109

Rapid Thigh Movement

7:25:30

OPEN 47 FEMALE  

 

 

Division: OPEN 47 COED

Place Bib # Name Total Division

1

107

Proaxis Therapy Team 1

6:09:43

OPEN 47 COED

2

110

Slow Motion

6:39:35

OPEN 47 COED

3

108

Proaxis Therapy Team 2

6:47:06

OPEN 47 COED

4

102

Clemson Creative Inquiry

6:58:45

OPEN 47 COED

5

103

Dave Odom

7:07:09

OPEN 47 COED

 

 

Division: SUBMASTERS 47 MALE

Place Bib # Name Total Division

1

112

DNR Uno – Crankin’ Drank

6:40:06

SUBMASTERS 47 MALE

2

114

Tiger Lilly 2

6:52:35

SUBMASTERS 47 MALE

 

 

Division: SUBMASTERS 47 FEMALE

Place Bib # Name Total Division

1

113

Tiger Lilly 1

6:36:03

SUBMASTERS 47 FEMALE

 

Division: SUBMASTERS 47 COED

Place Bib # Name Total Division

1

106

Hope Sweat & Beers

6:48:56

SUBMASTERS 47 COED

2

111

 

DNR Tatlo – Laughin & Limpin

7:35:30

SUBMASTERS 47 COED

 

 

Division: MASTERS 47 COED

Place Bib # Name Total Division

1

101

Bennett’s Gang

6:56:40

MASTERS 47 COED

 

 

 

 

 

Division: MASTERS 47 FEMALE

Place Bib # Name Total Division

1

100

Babes on Fire

6:31:19

MASTERS 47 FEMALE

2

104

Energizer Bunnies

9:15:50

MASTERS 47 FEMALE

Division: CORPORATE 20 MALE
Place Bib # Name Total Division

1

37

Elliott Davis 2

2:35:00

CORPORATE 20 MALE

2

41

GE Road Runners

2:51:25

CORPORATE 20 MALE

3

38

ESI

3:39:31

CORPORATE 20 MALE

 

Division: CORPORATE 20 FEMALE
Place Bib # Name Total Division

1

51

Team RE

4:08:02

CORPORATE 20 FEMALE

 

Division: CORPORATE 20 COED
Place Bib # Name Total Division

1

36

Elliott Davis 1

2:39:55

CORPORATE 20 COED

2

43

Teams in Training

2:56:30

CORPORATE 20 COED

3

35

Dogs for Autism

3:33:21

CORPORATE 20 COED

4

40

GE Repeat Offenders

4:22:00

CORPORATE 20 COED

5

39

GE Piddlers

4:38:29

CORPORATE 20 COED

 

Division: OPEN 20 COED
Place Bib # Name Total Division

1

46

Team Houck

3:11:42

OPEN 20 COED

2

47

Ahead Start

3:23:45

OPEN 20 COED

3

34

Team Clayman

3:37:23

OPEN 20 COED

 

Division: OPEN 20 FEMALE
Place Bib # Name Total Division

1

53

TTB (Team Ten Boobs)

2:27:00

OPEN 20 FEMALE

2

52

Tiger Lilly 3

2:59:13

OPEN 20 FEMALE

3

32

4 Tigers and a Hokie

3:16:03

OPEN 20 FEMALE

4

54

Gotta Run Clemson

3:16:38

OPEN 20 FEMALE

5

33

4Balance Fitness

3:17:08

OPEN 20 FEMALE

 

 

Division: SUBMASTERS 20 FEMALE
Place Bib # Name Total Division

1

48

Hope Heroines

3:50:00

SUBMASTERS 20 FEMALE

 

Division: SUBMASTERS 20 COED
Place Bib # Name Total Division

1

44

Team Ryberg

2:30:43

SUBMASTERS 20 COED

2

45

Team Hoskins

3:47:59

SUBMASTERS 20 COED

 

Division: HIGH SCHOOL 20 MALE
Place Bib # Name Total Division

1

59

Terriers for Hope 3

3:14:13

HIGH SCHOOL 20 MALE

2

57

Terriers for Hope 5

3:22:17

HIGH SCHOOL 20 MALE

3

56

Terriers for Hope 4

3:22:28

HIGH SCHOOL 20 MALE

4

49

Terriers for Hope 1

3:27:33

HIGH SCHOOL 20 MALE

5

50

Terriers for Hope 2

3:33:55

HIGH SCHOOL 20 MALE

6

58

Terriers for Hope 6

3:44:07

HIGH SCHOOL 20 MALE

 

Division: MASTERS 20 MALE
Place Bib # Name Total Division

1

42

Hulk Smash

2:16:40

MASTERS 20 MALE